Serie D – Decisi i gironi della stagione 2018 2019

LIVE – Ecco i gironi completi: 

Girone A

Arconatese
Borgaro
Borgosesia
Bra
Casale
Chieri
Fezzanese
Folgore Caratese
Inveruno
Lavagnese
Lecco
Ligorna
Milano City
Pro Dronero
Sanremo
Savona
Sestri Levante
Stresa

Girone B

Ambrosiana
Caravaggio
Caronnese
Ciserano
Como
Darfo Boario
Legnago
Mantova
Olginatese
Pontisola
Pro Sesto
Rezzato
Scanzorosciate
Seregno
Sondrio
Villa d’Almè
Villafranca
Virtus Bergamo

Girone C

Adriese
Arzignano Valchiampo
Belluno
Campodarsego
Cartigliano
Chions
Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense
Delta Rovigo
Este
Levico Terme
Montebelluna
Sandonà
St. Georgen
Tamai
Trento
Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano

Girone D

Adrense
Axys Zola
Calvina
Ciliverghe
Classe
Crema
Fanfulla
Fiorenzuola
Lentigione
Mezzolara
Modena
Oltrepovoghera
Pavia
Pergolettese
Reggio Audace
San Marino
Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto

Girone E

Aglianese
Aquila Montevarchi
Bastia
Cannara
Gavorrano
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Massese
Pianese
Ponsacco
Prato
Real Forte Querceta
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangimignano
Sangiovannese
Scandicci
Seravezza
Sinalunghese
Sporting Trestina
Tuttocuio
Viareggio

Girone F

Avezzano
Castelfidardo
Città di Campobasso
Forlì
Francavilla
Isernia
Jesina
Matelica
Montegiorgio
Olympia Agnonese
Pineto
Romagna Centro Cesena
Real Giulianova
Recanatese
Sammaurese
San Nicolò Notaresco
Sangiustese
Santarcangelo
Savignanese
Vastese

GIRONE G:

Albalonga, Anzio, Aprilia Racing, Atletico Uri, Budoni, Cassino, Castiadas, Città di Anagni, Flaminia, Ladispoli, Lanusei, Latina, Lupa Roma, Monterosi, Ostiamare, Latte Dolce, Torres, Trastevere e Vis Artena.

Girone H
Audace Cerignola
Az Picerno
Bitonto
Città di Fasano
Città di Gragnano
Ercolanese
Fidelis Andria
Francavilla
Gelbison
Gravina
Nardò
Nola
Pomigliano
Sarnese
Savoia
Sorrento
Taranto
Team Altamura

Girone I
Acireale
Bari
Castrovillari
Città di Gela
Città di Messina
Cittanovese
Igea Virtus
Locri
Marsala
Messina
Nocerina
Palmese
Portici
Roccella
Rotonda
Sancataldese
Troina
Turris